Listas de Registrados- Inglés- Sabatino Vespertino

2619

GRUPOS
Básicos Intermedios Avanzados
Idioma:Ingl�s Bimestre:2619
Nivel: B�sico 1Z
Profesor:
Horario: S�bado 14-19:30h Salón:
1. ACEVEDO JIMENEZ RAFAEL
2. ACOSTA ALVARADO JAIME ANGEL
3. ACOSTA ALVARADO URIEL FERNANDO
4. AGUILAR CASTILLO ALEJANDRO ADRIAN
5. AGUILAR GONZALEZ MIRIAM LIZETH
6. AGUIRRE SCHILLING SAMEDI SHARIT
7. ALFONSO URQUIZA ANA GABRIELA
8. AMBROSIO FELIPE QUETZALI PALOMA
9. ANTOLINI ARAUJO YARUMA DEL CARMEN
10. ARANDA TORO NORMA ELENA
11. ARELLANO RODRIGUEZ IRVING
12. ARROYO RUIZ MARIANA FERNANDA
13. BAHENA ORTIZ ROCIO SELENA
14. BALDERAS FRANCISCO ESTEFAN�A
15. BELLO MARTINEZ JOCELYN LEILANI
16. BERNAL CAMACHO ESTEFANIA
17. BLANCO MENDOZA VICTORIA ABIGAIL
18. CALDERON GUERRA FERNANDO
19. CAMACHO HERNANDEZ MONICA
20. CARBALLO NAVARRO NANCY GUADALUPE
21. CARRERA CORDERO CECILIA
22. CASAS CASTILLO MICHEL
23. CASTILLO GARCIA MITZI
24. CASTILLO MARTINEZ KAREN GUADALUPE
25. CEDE�O SAUCEDO AHTZIRI ALHELY
26. CORONA PE�ALOZA CARLOS EDUARDO
27. CORTES HEREDIA LUIS ANTONIO
28. CRUZ GARCIA VLADIMIR SERGIO
29. CUEVAS G�MEZ SAMARA
30. CUEVAS LOPEZ SAMUEL
31. DANIEL FUENTES CONTRERAS
32. D�VILA CAMACHO EDUARDO
33. D�VILA CAMACHO FERNANDA VALERIA
34. DE LA HERA L�PEZ KARINA VALERIA
35. ESPINOSA MEJIA FERNANDO YAEL
36. ESTRADA GONZALEZ MARICARMEN
37. ESTRADA PALAFOX RICARDO MARTIN
38. FARFAN ANDUAGA FRANCISCO DANIEL
39. FLORES GRANADOS ADRIANA MONSERRAT
40. FONSECA DE LA CRUZ VALERIA ELISA
41. FRANCO RAMIREZ ALAN ULISES
42. FUENTES ROSALES JESSICA ESPERANZA
43. GALINDO CRUZ ITZEL RUB�
44. GARCIA ANTONIO JOSE ABRAHAM
45. GARCIA HERN�NDEZ SUSANA
46. GARCIA RUIZ DANIELA
47. GOMEZ SANCHEZ FERNANDO
48. GONZALEZ SAUCEDO ANDRE ILYA
49. GOROSPE PACHECO LAURA AMELI
50. GRANADOS DELGADO SHELLVIN OSWALDO
51. GRANADOS FLORES MAR�A FERNANDA
52. GUERRERO ORTIZ MAELY DENISSE
53. GUERRERO V�ZQUEZ ABIGAIL
54. GUTIERREZ PE�A SARA GUADALUPE
55. GUTI�RREZ ROCHA ADILENE ELIZAM
56. GUTIERREZ ROCHA MARIA ISABEL
57. GUZM�N MARTINEZ LETICIA
58. GUZMAN SALINAS JESSICA GISSELA
59. HERN�NDEZ CORT�S LUCERO BEL�N
60. HERN�NDEZ GARC�A SAMUEL ESAU
Idioma:Ingl�s Bimestre:2619
Nivel: B�sico 1Z
Profesor:
Horario: S�bado 14-19:30h Salón:
61. HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ PABLO ALBERTO
62. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MIRIAM
63. HERN�NDEZ ORTIZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
64. HERNANDEZ REYES MARIANA ANGELICA
65. HERN�NDEZ SANTIAGO SA�L OMAR
66. ITURBE GONZALEZ RANGEL
67. JAIMES SANCHEZ KARINA
68. JIMENEZ MARTINEZ RICARDO
69. LOPEZ GONZALEZ MAYRA VICTORIA
70. L�PEZ ORTEGA MELANY ALEXIA
71. L�PEZ T�LLEZ AGUST�N
72. LOYOLA MART�NEZ YURICO
73. LUNA NERI NESTOR DANIEL
74. MARIN CASTRO MARIA FERNANDA
75. MARTINEZ HERN�NDEZ DIEGO
76. MART�NEZ S�NCHEZ MARLENNE
77. MEJIA GUZMAN RODRIGO
78. MELCHOR DE JESUS JUDITH JULIANA
79. MELCHOR PEREZ ERWIS
80. MENDEZ SALAZAR NEFERTARI VIANEY
81. MENDOZA GUTIERREZ JORGE ARTURO
82. MONDRAG�N REYES ALEJANDRO MARTIN
83. MONTERREY RAMOS ELIZABETH ESTEFANI
84. MORALES MORALES DEIFFER DEYANIRA
85. MORALES SALAZAR VALERIA
86. MORALES SANCHEZ LETICIA
87. MORENO ROSAS JAIME
88. MURCIA TOVAR MARIA FERNANDA
89. NEGRETE M�RQUEZ RICARDO ALBERTO
90. ORTEGA ROSAS LUIS ENRIQUE
91. POBLANO DELGADO ADRIANA
92. RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ BEATRIZ VIRIDIANA
93. RAMIREZ VILLANUEVA SHANTAL POLETT
94. REYES MIRANDA ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH
95. RIVERA ANGELES INGRID PAMELA
96. RIVERA ANGELES VANESSA ABIGAIL
97. RIVERA CARDENAS ALAN
98. RODR�GUEZ GARC�A SANDRA
99. RODR�GUEZ ORTIZ DANA ROCIO
100. ROMERO SALAZAR DIANALAURA
101. RUEDA VARELA ERNESTO ARTURO
102. SALAZAR GUADARRAMA VER�NICA
103. SALAZAR PACHECO FRIDA GUADALUPE
104. SALOMA DORADO KARLA IVETTE
105. S�NCHEZ MALAG�N ADRIANA
106. S�NCHEZ MORENO DULCE TATIANA
107. SANCHEZ ORTIZ GABRIELA ELIZABETH
108. SANCHEZ ORTIZ SOFIA VANESSA
109. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JESSICA SARAHI
110. SANCHEZ VILCHIS JORDIN JAIR
111. SANDOVAL LUNA MANUEL
112. SANJU�N GONZ�LEZ GISELLE
113. SOL�RZANO QUERALES LUIS ITAMAR
114. TORRES CASIMIRO NANCY MARLENE
115. TORRES CHIMALPOPOCA LILIA
116. TORRES DONATO ELVIRA ALEJANDRA
117. TORRES RIVERA ERANDY ARLETTE
118. VAZQUEZ SEVERIANO GABRIEL
119. VAZQUEZ SEVERIANO KAREN PAOLA
120. VEL�ZQUEZ MORA ALINE JIOVANA
Idioma:Ingl�s Bimestre:2619
Nivel: B�sico 1Z
Profesor:
Horario: S�bado 14-19:30h Salón:
121. VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ JONATHAN SA�L
122. VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ MADELINE
123. VILLALOBOS SAUCEDO JONATHAN
124. VILLEGAS SERRANO CAMILA
125. ZEPEDA DELGADILLO JOSE MANUEL