Listas de Registrados- Inglés- Dominical

3619

Idioma:Inglés Bimestre:3619
Nivel: Básico 1Z
Profesor:
Horario: Domingo 08-13 Hrs Salón:
1. ACEVEDO GONZALEZ FELIPE EDUARDO
2. AGUIRRE FLORES SILVIA EDITH
3. ALANIS MURILLO BEATRIZ MARIBEL
4. ALANIS MURILLO MARIANA
5. ALDAMA VALDESPINO BRANDON GUSTAVO
6. ALDUCIN HERNANDEZ JEIMI PAOLA
7. ANGUIANO GARCÍA AXEL ADRIAN
8. APARICIO GARCIA RUTH NOEMI
9. ARAIZA NAVARRO STEPHANIA MONSERRAT
10. ARIAS ROJAS YERALDINE YUNUEL
11. ATLAMAIC RAMIREZ LORENA YANELI
12. BAEZA DE LA CRUZ ANEL
13. BARRERA COLIN JONATHAN
14. BAUTISTA MARTÍNEZ DELIA BERENICE
15. BELTRÁN FLORES JACOBO
16. BRAVO GARCIA CARMEN
17. BRISEÑO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL
18. BRISEÑO SANCHEZ NICOLE
19. CABRERA CONTRERAS VIANEY YARETH
20. CARDENAS ROSALES DANNAHE GETSEMANI
21. CARIAGA MARTINEZ EROS MARCEL
22. CASTILLO EXTOCAPAN ARTURO
23. CASTILLO LIRA SILVIA XIMENA
24. CASTILLO VELASCO EDGAR
25. CASTRO SALGADO JAVIER
26. CID MALDONADO BRENDA KATYA
27. COLIN MALVAEZ RODRIGO
28. CONTRERAS GONZÁLEZ ANDREA
29. CONTRERAS JUÁREZ EDUARDO
30. CORTES DE JESUS MARCO ANTONIO
31. CRUZ ARRIAGA DALILA CECILIA
32. CRUZ NERI MARIA FERNANDA
33. CRUZ SOSA JOAHAN
34. CUEVAS SANTANA GUADALUPE
35. DE LA LUZ CERVANTES MARGARITA
36. DE LA TORRE CASTRO MARIO ALEJANDRO
37. DELGADO ARAMBULA GERARDO
38. DIAZ CAMARENA JESÚS DANIEL
39. ESCALERA CASTILLO ARACELI
40. ESPINOZA MONTAÑEZ LILIAM
41. ESTEVEZ JUERAZ GERARDO
42. FLORES HERNANDEZ DALIA MARGARITA
43. FONSECA VENTURA NICOLAS
44. GALLEGOS BOLAÑOS JOSÉ ANDRES
45. GAMA DÍAZ ARIANA
46. GARCIA ANTONIO JOSE ABRAHAM
47. GARCIA DOLORES NADIA GUADALUPE
48. GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ IRIS MONSERRAT
49. GARCIA MENDEZ LAURA PRISCYLA
50. GARCIA NUÑEZ LOURDES
51. GARCÍA RANGEL MIREYA
52. GAYTAN CASTRO LUZ MARIA
53. GIL IBARRA CRISTIAN
54. GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ VÍCTOR MANUEL
55. GOMEZ MATEO NANYELI
56. GONZÁLEZ CALIXTO SHANON
57. GONZALEZ MENDOZA JUAN ANTONIO
58. GONZALEZ MORALES YADIRA VERENICE
59. GONZÁLEZ NAVA TANIA YAEL
60. GONZÁLEZ SOTO EINAR EDUARDO
Idioma:Inglés Bimestre:3619
Nivel: Básico 1Z
Profesor:
Horario: Domingo 08-13 Hrs Salón:
61. GONZÁLEZ SOTO SINEAD MELANIE
62. GONZALEZ TRUJILLO ELIZABETH
63. GUTIERREZ AVENDANO DIANA BELEM
64. GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA GLORIA LUZ
65. GUTIÉRREZ LÓPEZ AMELIA
66. HERNÁNDEZ APARICIO NAYELI YOCELIN
67. HERNÁNDEZ DEL ANGEL LUIS ALBERTO
68. HERNÁNDEZ GALLAGA JAGCIDI NOEMI
69. HERNÁNDEZ MARÍN IVÁN
70. HERNÁNDEZ PELCASTRE ADAIR ALEJANDRO
71. HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL
72. HERRERA DE JESUS KARINA YAZMIN
73. HERRERA PEREZ ENRIQUE
74. HERRERA PEREZ HECTOR FRANCISCO
75. HERRERA PEREZ MOISES
76. HUILA RUIZ JOEL
77. ISLAS ANDRADE GLORIA
78. JIMENEZ BARRANCO MONSERRAT
79. JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ GERARDO
80. JUAREZ CORTES DANIELA
81. LANDEROS ALCIBAR CARLOS EDUARDO
82. LARA ZAMORA JOSE OLAF
83. LIRA ZARATE JAASIEL
84. LOBATO SOLIS DIANA JAZMIN
85. LOPEZ ROBLES CESAR ALBERTO
86. LOPEZ VILLALBA ALEJANDRO
87. LOPEZ VILLALBA MELISA BETSABE
88. LUNA GONZÁLEZ TAYDE STEPHANIA
89. MACHORRO JMENEZ GUSTAVO
90. MADRIGAL MORENO ISAAC JAIR
91. MAGDALENO GUTIERREZ RODRIGO GAEL
92. MALDONADO ROSALES ALAN ISAIR
93. MANDUJANO PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE
94. MANZO LOBATO MARÍA DEL CARMEN
95. MANZO LOBATO MIGUEL ANGEL
96. MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESETFANIA
97. MARTINEZ GALVAN KARLA DANIELA
98. MARTINEZ PINEDA DERIAN ALEJANDRO
99. MAYO CALLEJA MARTHA ISELA
100. MEDINA QUIROZ PAOLA LIZETH
101. MENDEZ OLIVER KAREN MONSERRAT
102. MENDOZA AVALOS KARLA
103. MENDOZA HERNANDEZ ERIKA ABIGAIL
104. MENDOZA HERNANDEZ FELIPE
105. MENDOZA LOPEZ OSWALDO
106. MENDOZA LOPEZ OSWALDO
107. MENDOZA PEREZ ISABEL MONTSERRAT
108. MIRAFUENTES ESQUIBEL ADRIANA
109. MORALES GONZÁLEZ EMILIO EZEQUIEL
110. MORALES MORALES DARYNKA MONSERRAT
111. MORALES MORALES JOSÉ ARTURO
112. MORALES NAVARRO ADRIAN
113. MUNGUÍA GARCÍA ENRIQUE ARTURO
114. MUÑOZ JUAREZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
115. NAVA ROJAS LUIS ALBERTO
116. NERIA VILLALOBOS ABRAHAM GUALTERIO
117. OCAMPO GARCIA DANIEL JOHANADY
118. OLVERA LEON CRISTIAN JOSUE
119. OROZCO GARCÍA AIDEE ALEJANDRA
120. ORTIZ VIVEROS ERIK ÁNGEL
Idioma:Inglés Bimestre:3619
Nivel: Básico 1Z
Profesor:
Horario: Domingo 08-13 Hrs Salón:
121. OSORIO CERVANTES MARÍA DEL ROSARIO
122. PALACIOS OCHOA VALERIA
123. PASTOR LÓPEZ ABRIL CRISTINA
124. PEDRAZA MOLINA KAREN LISSET
125. RABADAN LÓPEZ DORA ISABEL
126. RABADÁN SILVA MARÍA FERNANDA
127. RAMÍREZ BUENDIA ASTRID ALEJANDRA
128. RAMIREZ CORTEZ EDGAR
129. RAMÍREZ TRIGO GERARDO
130. RAMOS GONZALEZ ANA LILIA
131. RAMOS MOLINA AZUCENA LIBNI
132. RAMOS ORTIZ PAOLA MICHEL
133. RAMOS PIMENTEL ROSA MARÍA
134. RAYON CRUZ SHARON
135. RAZO MONTES ANA KAREN
136. RIVERA GOMEZ ALEKZIA XIOMY
137. RODRIGUEZ ARREDONDO ANA CAREN
138. RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO MELISSA
139. RODRÍGUEZ XXXX TERESA
140. ROJAS INOSTROS MARIA DEL CARMEN
141. ROMERO VEGA MARIANA MELISA
142. ROSALES GARCIA SARIAH ERANIT
143. ROSALES OCAMPO JULIO CESAR
144. ROSALES PICHARDO STEPHANIE
145. SALAS GALINDO ALEJANDRO
146. SALAZAR HERNÁNDEZ ARIANE DE FATIMA
147. SALAZAR TORRES JORGE ALAN
148. SALGADO SECUNDINO BRYAN ALEXIS
149. SALINAS SOLEDAD JOCELYN GRISEL
150. SÁNCHEZ CHÁVEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL
151. SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ DIANA LAURA
152. SÁNCHEZ MALAGÓN PAOLA
153. SÁNCHEZ SANTILLÁN MARTÍN ALEJANDRO
154. SANCHEZ ZURUTUZA RUBEN
155. SANDOVAL ALVAREZ JAIR
156. SANTIAGO MIGUEL CARLOS
157. SANTIAGO SANTIAGO HECTOR
158. SANTOS CASTILLO ANA LAURA
159. SOSA SERRANO EVELYN
160. SUMUANO RAMIREZ ROBERTO
161. TAPIA COSIO ANALLELY
162. TAVERA LOPEZ BEATRIZ GUADALUPE
163. TELLO LAGUNA ANDRES MANUEL
164. TIENDA RIVERA JUAN CARLOS
165. TORRES DONATO ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
166. TORRES RUIZ LESLI PAOLA
167. TOVAR HERNANDEZ KATYA MICHELLE
168. TRIGUEROS JIMÉNEZ NALLELY
169. ULAGE MORA BRENDA
170. VARGAS GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR
171. VARGAS VEGA ADRIAN
172. VEGA GARCÍA JESSICA
173. VEGA GARCÍA LILIANA
174. VELONA BLANCAS LUZ SABINE
175. VERA LÓPEZ MISAEL ANTONIO
176. VIRGILIO APARICIO GABRIELA
177. VIRGILIO ZAMORA DANA GABRIELA
178. VITAL OROZCO ANA MARTIN
179. ZAMORA OCAMPO MARIANA
180. ZAMUDIO ALQUISIRA MAYANN ANAELI